/fls/26500/site_graphics/backgrounds/homepageHD.jpg
Uploaded Ad
stop
210294082,210279056,210268533,210268489,210266114
Media Day: Volleyball, Soccer, Cross Country...
USF Athletics sets Media Day for football,...
USF Men's BB announces signing of forward...
Former USF Football Standout Cameron Horton...
Six USF athletic programs set to open fall...
Visiting Sioux Falls
Facebook Ad
e-news
Coo Store
 
Thursday, September 03 - 5 p.m.
Volleyball @ Flagler
Friday, September 04 - 4 p.m.
Volleyball vs. Southern New Hampshire
Friday, September 04 - 8:30/9:00 p.m.
Cross Country @ Augustana Twilight Invitational
Friday, September 04 - 10 a.m.
Volleyball vs. Southeastern Oklahoma State
Friday, September 04 - TBA
Men's Golf @ JR Watkins Invitational
Saturday, September 05 - 12:00 p.m.
Football vs. University of Mary
Saturday, September 05 - 6 p.m.
Volleyball @ Rollins
Saturday, September 05 - 10 a.m.
Volleyball vs. Spring Hill
Sunday, September 06 - 1 p.m.
Soccer (W) vs. Northwest Missouri State
Tuesday, September 08 - 1 p.m.
Soccer (W) vs. Northwestern Oklahoma State
Friday, September 11 - 10 a.m.
Volleyball vs. Northwestern Oklahoma State
Friday, September 11 - 6 p.m.
Soccer (W) vs. Southwest Minnesota State
Friday, September 11 - 6 p.m.
Volleyball vs. Illinois-Springfield
Saturday, September 12 - 1 p.m.
Football @ Minnesota Crookston
Saturday, September 12 - 10 a.m.
Volleyball vs. Chadron State
Saturday, September 12 - TBA
Men's Golf @ Battle at the Falls
Saturday, September 12 - 6 p.m.
Volleyball @ Nebraska-Kearney
Thursday, September 17 - 7 p.m.
Volleyball @ Wayne State
Saturday, September 19 - TBA
Women's Golf @ Concordia-St. Paul Invitational
Saturday, September 19 - 6 p.m.
Football vs. Minnesota Duluth
Saturday, September 19 - 1 p.m.
Soccer (W) @ Minnesota State
Saturday, September 19 - 2 p.m.
Volleyball vs. Augustana
Saturday, September 19 - TBD
Cross Country @ Missouri Southern Stampede
Sunday, September 20 - 1 p.m.
Soccer (W) @ Concordia-St. Paul
Tuesday, September 22 - 7 p.m.
Volleyball vs. Southwest Minnesota State
Friday, September 25 - 7 p.m.
Volleyball vs. Minnesota State
Saturday, September 26 - 2:30 p.m.
Football @ Northern State (Gypsy Days)
Saturday, September 26 - 11 a.m.
Soccer (W) vs. University of Mary
Saturday, September 26 - 2 p.m.
Volleyball vs. Concordia-St. Paul
Saturday, September 26 - TBA
Women's Golf @ SMSU Mustang Fall Invite
Sunday, September 27 - TBA
Men's Golf @ SCSU Husky Fall Invite
Sunday, September 27 - 1 p.m.
Soccer (W) vs. Minot State
Friday, October 02 - 7 p.m.
Volleyball @ Winona State
Saturday, October 03 - TBA
Women's Golf @ Augustana Invitational
Saturday, October 03 - 11 a.m.
Soccer (W) vs. Minnesota Duluth
Saturday, October 03 - 3 p.m.
Volleyball @ Upper Iowa
Saturday, October 03 - 1 p.m.
Football @ Wayne State
Sunday, October 04 - 1 p.m.
Soccer (W) vs. St. Cloud State
Monday, October 05 - TBA
Men's Golf vs. NSIC Fall Championship
Friday, October 09 - 7 p.m.
Volleyball vs. St. Cloud State
Friday, October 09 - TBA
Women's Golf vs. NSIC Fall Championship
Saturday, October 10 - 1 p.m.
Soccer (W) @ Minnesota Crookston
Saturday, October 10 - 6 p.m.
Football vs. Winona State (Cougar Homecoming)
Saturday, October 10 - TBD
Cross Country @ Briar Cliff Invitational
Saturday, October 10 - 2 p.m.
Volleyball vs. Minnesota Duluth
Sunday, October 11 - 1 p.m.
Soccer (W) @ Bemidji State
Friday, October 16 - 7 p.m.
Volleyball @ Bemidji State
Saturday, October 17 - 11 a.m.
Soccer (W) vs. Winona State
Saturday, October 17 - 4 p.m.
Volleyball @ Minnesota Crookston
Saturday, October 17 - 6 p.m.
Football @ Southwest Minnesota State
Sunday, October 18 - 1 p.m.
Soccer (W) vs. Upper Iowa
Tuesday, October 20 - 7 p.m.
Volleyball @ Southwest Minnesota State
Friday, October 23 - 7 p.m.
Volleyball vs. Northern State
Saturday, October 24 - TBD
Cross Country @ NSIC Championships
Saturday, October 24 - 2:30 p.m.
Football vs. Augustana College (Key to the City Game)
Saturday, October 24 - 4 p.m.
Volleyball vs. MSU Moorhead
Saturday, October 24 - 12 p.m.
Soccer (W) @ Northern State
Sunday, October 25 - 1 p.m.
Soccer (W) @ MSU Moorhead
Thursday, October 29 - 7 p.m.
Baseball @ Iowa
Thursday, October 29 - 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball @ Iowa (Exhibition)
Friday, October 30 - 7 p.m.
Volleyball @ University of Mary
Friday, October 30 - 3 p.m.
Soccer (W) @ Wayne State
Saturday, October 31 - 12:00 p.m.
Football @ Concordia-St. Paul
Saturday, October 31 - 6 p.m.
Volleyball @ Minot State
Sunday, November 01 - 1 p.m.
Soccer (W) vs. Augustana (Senior Day)
Friday, November 06 - 7 p.m.
Volleyball vs. Upper Iowa
Saturday, November 07 - TBD
Cross Country @ NCAA Central Region Championships
Saturday, November 07 - 4 p.m.
Volleyball vs. Winona State
Saturday, November 07 - 12:00 p.m.
Football vs. Minnesota State (Senior Day)
Sunday, November 08 - TBA
Women's Basketball @ Northern Iowa (Exh.)
Friday, November 13 - 7 p.m.
Volleyball @ Concordia-St. Paul
Friday, November 13 - 8 p.m.
Women's Basketball vs. Nebraska-Kearney
Saturday, November 14 - 4 p.m.
Volleyball @ Minnesota State
Saturday, November 14 - 12:00 p.m.
Football @ Upper Iowa
Saturday, November 14 - 6 p.m.
Women's Basketball vs. Northwest Missouri State
Saturday, November 14 - 5 p.m.
Men's Basketball vs. Emporia State
Sunday, November 15 - 4 p.m.
Men's Basketball @ Fort Hays State (Kan.)
Tuesday, November 17 - 7 p.m.
Women's Basketball vs. Dakota State
Wednesday, November 18 - TBA
Volleyball vs. TBA
Thursday, November 19 - 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball vs. St. Mary (Minn.)
Saturday, November 21 - 6 p.m.
Men's Basketball vs. Waldorf College
Saturday, November 21 - TBD
Cross Country @ NCAA Championships
Saturday, November 21 - 4 p.m.
Women's Basketball vs. Presentation
Tuesday, November 24 - 8 p.m.
Men's Basketball vs. Wisconsin-Superior
Tuesday, November 24 - 6 p.m.
Women's Basketball vs. Southwest Minnesota State
Friday, November 27 - 11 a.m.
Women's Basketball @ Florida Tech
Saturday, November 28 - 3 p.m.
Women's Basketball @ Embry Riddle
Tuesday, December 01 - 7 p.m.
Men's Basketball vs. Southwest Minnesota State
E-NEWS UPDATES
Katlyn Sawtelle
Track & Field
Class:
Senior
Position:
Multi-Events